10km-ENNI-Schlossparklauf

Strecken-
rekord
Grunenberg, Karol ASV Duisburg 31:51   Dahlbeck, Anna-Lina
TuSEM Essen 38:22
2018              
2017 Marc Ocklenburg Ayyo Team 32:37   Dahlbeck, Anna-Lina TuS Xanten 37:23
2016 Ocklenburg, Marc-André Ayyo Team 33:01   Noch, Sabrina Rheinberg 42:24
2015 Verhalen, Christoph TuS Xanten 33:42     Dahlbeck, Anna-Lina TuS Xanten 36:30
2014 Schüttrigkeit, Tim Sasol Solvents 34:14   Vielhaber, Felicitas TuSEM Essen 38:22
2013 Grunenberg, Karol ASV Duisburg 31:51   Krämer, Sabrina LC Duisburg 40:02
  seit 2013 finden die Läufe auf dem neuen Sportplatz Filder Benden statt
2012 Severin, Tobias LGO Bochum 34:15   Krämer, Sabrina LC Duisburg 40:45
2011 Severin, Tobias LGO Bochum 34:40   Krämer, Sabrina LC Duisburg 41:53
2010 Jazbec, Tobias ASV Duisburg 34:32   Krämer, Sabrina Moers 39:25
2009 Heßelmann, Jürgen LG Hünxe 34:09   Loeb, Stefanie ASV Duisburg 40:55
2008 Temmler, Björn Moerser TV 35:46   Loeb, Stefanie ASV Duisburg 39:53
2007 Hansen, Jörn LG Alpen 32:55   Nagel, Claudia LG Mönchengladbach 43:53
2006 Schroer, Christoph Moerser TV 33:21   Brenner, Anke TG Neuss 40,34
2005 Lensen, Twan AV Nijmegen 33:31   Panhuysen, Daphn AV Nijmegen 37:27
2004  Burghardt, Ingo FC Stoppenberg 33:37   Hawix, Annemarie SV Sonsbeck 43:55
2003 Werner, Michael SV Bayer Uerdingen 33:14   Klein-Arndt, Melanie ASC Rosellen 36:00

 

5km-FORD-Lauff-Volkslauf

Strecken-
rekord
Schüttrigkeit, Tim LG Alpen 15:54   Vössing, Annika LAV Oberhausen 18:03
2018              
2017 Beus, Armin-Gero SV Sonsbeck 16:43   Joosten, Judith SV Sonsbeck 19:46
2016 Senftleben, Lucca Moerser TV 16:17   Fierek, Carina TuS Xanten 19:05
2015 Schüttrigkeit, Tim LG Alpen 15:54   Voß, Laura AS Neukirchen-Vluyn 19:27
2014 Verhalen, Christoph TuS Xanten 16:18   Vössing, Annika LAV Oberhausen 18:03
2013 Kruck, Karsten   15:50   Angenend, Ricarda LG Alpen 19:09
  seit 2013 finden die Läufe auf dem neuen Sportplatz Filder Benden statt
2012 Rosenberg, Sebastian Moerser TV 16:58   Püthe, Tina ASC Rosellen 20:15
2011 Heßelmann, Jürgen LG Hünxe 16:45   van Hüüt, Annika LG Alpen 19:32
2010 Rosenberg, Sebastian Moerser TV 17:26   Spronk, Marianne SV Viktoria Goch 20:58
2009 Schroer, Christoph Moerser T 16:43   Englisch, Simona Moerser TV 22:02
2008 Schroer, Christop Moerser T 16:05   Schatilow, Irina LN Nütterden 20:41