Liste der Startzeiten

StNrNameStartzeitReihenfolgeVerein
213Kerkmann, Dr. Jan11:00:001TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
261Schramm, Michael11:00:002ASV Duisburg
307Jesinghaus, Marvin11:00:003Die Pacer
267Schneider, Nico11:00:004Styrumer TV
414Gerhards, Sebastian11:00:004Rhein Ruhr Maraton
271Bader, Damian11:01:005Styrumer TV
402Geke, Malte11:01:006ENNI
386Senftleben, Luca11:01:007Moerser TV
383Müller, Christoph11:01:008Triathlon Team Rheinberg
198Klein, Mirko11:02:009Moers-Cebu Friendship Club
12Lojak, Thomas11:02:0010LT Trümmertruppe
391Schwarzer, Liv11:02:0011Moerser TV
361Lössner, Ralph11:02:0012
55Reinecke, Dominik11:03:0013Moerser TV Triathlon
99Schmaltz, Dominik11:03:0014LSF Münster
144Ferneding, Jan11:03:0015LSF Münster
34Meyer-Piton, Marie11:03:0016LG Olympia Dortmund
224Brilz, Georg11:04:0017LV Oelde
338Mahlerwein, Sebastian11:04:0018Marathon Dinslaken
204Claussen, Sharleen11:04:0019LG Alpen
153Gautsch, Sebastian11:04:0020
128Schmidt, Raija11:05:0021LSF Münster
48Lindermann, Andreas11:05:0022
57Kaiser, Lars11:05:0023Duisburger Schwimmverein 98
100Hanke, Ingo11:05:0024Lauffreunde Bönen
140Sikora, Lukas11:06:0025Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn
147Sikora, Bianca11:06:0026Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn / Bunert Duisburg/Moers
387Senftleben, Till11:06:0027Moerser TV
404Schaaf, Markus11:06:0028ENNI
325Wasem, Sascha11:07:0029ASV Duisburg
348Kallibekow, Ruslam11:07:0030
400Janiszewski, Sascha11:07:0031ENNI
64Ebel, Nicolas11:07:0032LG Alpen
170Reifers, Lara11:08:0033LG Olympia Dortmund
58Kühn, Christian11:08:0034Moerser TV Triathlon
115Brandt, Helge11:08:0035Bunert Duisburg
375Lenart, Marcel11:08:0036TuS Drevenack
56Krüger, Dirk11:09:0037Triathlon Team Düsseldorf
110Treucker, Christopher11:09:0038
300Gijsemans, Gustaaf11:09:0039Kempen
83Kerkhoff, Christoph11:09:0040Tus Xanten
189Tooten, Judith11:10:0041LG Alpen
228Müller, Thomas11:10:0042TV Aldekerk
109Peuser, Matthias11:10:0043
112Vogtmann, Dennis11:10:0044Laufsport Bunert Duisburg
323Orlowski, Bernd11:11:0045LV Oelde
388Bux, Dominik11:11:0046Moerser TV
18Schröter, Jan11:11:0047
246Kaiser, Anne11:11:0048DSV 98
290Runte, Meinolf11:12:0049TuS Breitscheid 1972/89 e. V.
195Rademacher, Helge11:12:0050Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
175Plonka, Thomas11:12:0051Laufen gegen Leiden
221Koch, Thomas11:12:0052Running Team Grafenberg
225Honke, Rudolf11:13:0053
288Kowalski, Matthias11:13:0054BoKoWa Running Crew
316van Weegen, Björn11:13:0055TSV Weeze
328Freitag, Thomas11:13:0056
389Freitag, Lisa11:14:0057Moerser TV
39Berghoff, Michael11:14:0058TuS Xanten
40Berghoff, Rufus11:14:0059TuS Xanten
174Schmitz, Niklas11:14:0060
345Kreth, Rebekah11:15:0061VT Kempen
8Geisler, Andy11:15:0062TV Jahn Hiesfeld
29Senftleben, Reiner11:15:0063Moerser TV
51Schubbert, Michael11:15:0064Moerser TV Triathlon
126Meves, Oliver11:16:0065Borussia Mönchengladbach
336Düren, Carina11:16:0066Club Raffelberg
382Lemm, Hubert11:16:0067TSV Weeze
390Hackstein, Victoria11:16:0068Moerser TV
41Wittfoot, Jörg11:17:0069Gonzales Freibeuter
46Schönfelder, Jeannine11:17:0070Gonzales Freibeuter
52Koppers, Sonja11:17:0071Moerser TV Triathlon
7Kalthoff, Andreas11:17:0072
116Weihnacht, Roger11:18:0073
162Reindl, Alva11:18:0074Duisburg
166Reindl, Harald11:18:0075Duisburg
186Geritzmann, Belinda11:18:0076TuS Xanten
187Verhuven, Martin11:19:0077
238van Hüüt, Christina11:19:0078LG Alpen
286Lenders, Stephanie11:19:0079
317Aerdts, Rob11:19:0080TSV Weeze
364Helmich, Etienne11:20:0081x
392Tietze, Theo11:20:0082Moerser TV
395Klarhöfer, Philip11:20:0083Moerser TV
232Hermann, Anita11:20:0084TSV Weeze
89Ehrlich, Ann-Kathrin11:21:0085
149Zurhorst, Marcus11:21:0086NRZ Heimatläufer
231König, Gerd11:21:0087aus Spaß am Laufen
94Hahnen, Aiyanna11:21:0088Anchor Running Crew / LC Duisburg
98Zoll, Esther11:22:0089Eintracht Duisburg 1848 e.V.
31Wall, Emma11:22:0090Moerser TV
118Wendler, Swen11:22:0091
337Düren, Christiane11:22:0092Club Raffelberg
368Helmich, Markus11:23:0093x
378Lenart, Frauke11:23:0094TuS Drevenack
35Wall, Mario11:23:0095Moerser TV
129Zehm, Carina11:23:0096
276Krohn, Manuela11:24:0097LG Alpen
291Sikora, Leon11:24:0098Tri-Team TV Schiefbahn
206Topp, Lea11:24:0099Running Kids
209Harrer, Leni11:24:00100Running Kids
327Kühnen, Johannes-Wilhelm11:25:00101TsV Weeze
10Gründel, Sandra11:25:00102TV Jahn Hiesfeld
20Url, Michael11:25:00103Moerser TV Triathlon
22Url, Leonard11:25:00104Moerser TV Triathlon
90Heinz, Holger11:26:00105Anchor Running Crew Duisburg
93Knape, Daniela11:26:00106Anchor Running Crew Duisburg
101Freund, Thomas11:26:00107
117Collin, Simone11:26:00108Tus Baerl
176Loogen, Dorian11:27:00109
178Koch, Heiko11:27:00110LC Duisburg
179Dreschmann, Corinna11:27:00111TuS Xanten e.V.
242Cepok, Claudia11:27:00112
299Buhren, Tobias11:28:00113
59Schmidt, Sascha11:28:00114
37Kamrad, Achim11:28:00115Moers 99
181Voisin, Stefanie11:28:00116
360Klimas, Stefan11:29:00117
30Doering, Wolfgang11:29:00118
125Hohmann, Mariella11:29:00119
173Spronk, Marianne11:29:00120TSV   Weeze
250Grefrath, Norman11:30:00121Team Laufen in Mülheim
255Volkerts, Thomas11:30:00122
259Müller, Thomas11:30:00123CDU Moers
330Freitag, Andrea11:30:00124
141Schreiber, Bernd11:31:00125Bremshundestaffel
54Schmidt, Detlev11:31:00126
322Bendlage, Hans-Jakob11:31:00127TSV   Kaldenkirchen
131Meyer, Uwe11:31:00128Team Niederrhein
415Hornung, Herbert11:31:00128ENNI
113Schmidt, Wolfgang11:32:00129Moerser TV
184Feltes, Tim11:32:00130
185Kremer, Kevin11:32:00131
332Meißner, Martin11:32:00132
333Schink, Hagen11:33:00133TuS 08 Lintorf e.V.
372Däumler, Jürgen11:33:00134
168Wilke, Grit11:33:00135
87Schepers, Frank11:33:00136
88Boomkamp, Svenja11:34:00137
309Müller, Indra11:34:00138TV Schwafheim 1900 e. V.
60Pothmann, Jochen11:34:00139
157Ullein, Rolf11:34:00140Homberger TV
183Voisin, Stéphane11:35:00141
191Schlegel, Nina11:35:00142Moerser TV Hockey
192Winiarz, Dennis11:35:00143MTV Hockey
277Schneider, Frank11:35:00144
285Körber, Sören11:36:00145
319Dammers, Hermann11:36:00146HTV Homberg
356Lobe, Andreas11:36:00147
358Steinhaus, Bernd11:36:00148
362Lössner, Silke11:37:00149
363Wiesner, Michael11:37:00150
74Kubicki, Michael11:37:00151
75Dominiak, Andreas11:37:00152
77Bambani, Olga11:38:00153
78Torz, Paul11:38:00154
4Peter, Ronald11:38:00155HLG 98 Wuppertal
353Schäfer, Wolfgang11:38:00156LV Marathon Kleve
359Schroer, Ilona11:39:00157Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
251Schlaefke, Dieter11:39:00158DJK Adler07 Bottrop
63Pothmann, Paul11:39:00159
70Gajewski, Monika11:39:00160
346Schmidt, Kristian11:40:00161Arminia Klosterhardt „Hardt-Runners“
369Leenen, Klaus11:40:00162NiersRunners Wachtendonk
23Url, Alexander11:40:00163Moerser TV Triathlon
27Url, Sabine11:40:00164Moerser TV Triathlon
49Reese, Frank11:41:00165Moerser TV
50Grüner, Ronald11:41:00166Moerser Tv
95Woerner, Jessica11:41:00167Heimatläufer
96Herrmann, Martina11:41:00168Moerser TV
132Böckman, Anette11:42:00169
137Störmer, Martina11:42:00170
142Dapper, Knut11:42:00171
167Schroer, Petra11:42:00172
298Schaary, Ernst11:43:00173OSC Rheinhausen
318Atasever, Claudia11:43:00174FC Rheinkamp
342Wolf, Rudolf11:43:00175
344Wick, Fritz11:43:00176NiersRunners Wachtendonk
357Rosenberger, Markus11:44:00177Mindfulness Runners
411Yilderim, Jeannine11:44:00178
396Hackstein, Annette11:44:00179Moerser TV
409Nießen, Katja11:44:00180ENNI
171Weigelt, Enrico11:45:00181
172Weigelt, Sonja11:45:00182
349Hüsken, Heinz11:45:00183FS Rheinkamp
68Schroer, Natalie11:45:00184
71Pfeiffer, Karl11:46:00185
73Nothers, Christian11:46:00186
104Wagner, Bettina11:46:00187
145Drev, Oliver11:46:00188KSV Moers 1899 e.V.
177Lindner, Jürgen11:47:00189Silverspeedy
199Bolivar Ossa, Monica Elizabeth11:47:00190Moers-Cebu Friendship Club
239Wessels-Wilps, Frank11:47:00191KSV Moers
243Ceglarek, Thomas11:47:00192
260Albers, Frank11:48:00193
312Flohberg, Martina11:48:00194Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
227Brilz, Marina11:48:00195Tristar Oelde
122Vogt, Andrea11:48:00196
252Otto, Isabell11:49:00197
334Freytag, Martin11:49:00198
237Reimann, Kathrin11:49:00199SV Neukirchen 21 Turnabteilung
146Nörenberg, Isabelle11:49:00200Moerser TV
385Müller, Heinz-Gerd11:50:00201TuS Xanten
47Laakmann, Jan11:50:00202MTV-Triathlon
62Pothmann, Wencke11:50:00203
253Seif, Dominik11:50:00204
254Baar, Björn11:51:00205
289Maeding, Silvia11:51:00206Team Bunert Moers
6Liebert, Aljoscha11:51:00207Team Größenwahn e.V.
82Naujoks, Sabine11:51:00208Ran Team
111Kaub, Katharina11:52:00209
211Hellmich, Angela11:52:00210
215Zunklei, Julian11:52:00211
219Müller, Philipp11:52:00212
220Bloier, Bastian11:53:00213
226Kiefaber, Bernd11:53:00214Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
313Abel-Ueltgesforth, Annette11:53:00215Ran-Team
320Dammers, Gertrud11:53:00216HTV Homberg
379Leveringhaus, Ralf11:54:00217
380Leveringhaus, Pascal11:54:00218
406Gässner, Anka11:54:00219ENNI
410Nader, Suad11:54:00220ENNI
80Schmidt, Johannes11:55:00221NRZ Heimatläufer
236Ruminski, Saskia11:55:00222Moerser TV Hockey
130Laakmann, Otto11:55:00223Moerser TV Triathlon
265Krois, Ilona11:55:00224New York Roadrunner
266Berg, Christoph11:56:00225New York Roadrunner
127Eckhard, Christina11:56:00226
229Groch, Ilka11:56:00227
384Bode, Ralf11:56:00228Moerser TV
61Roth, Winfried11:57:00229
381Horchler, Daliah11:57:00230
53Semper, Norbert11:57:00231Nordic Walking Deutschland
233Glienke, Kira11:57:00232Moerser TV HOCKEY
416Möbest, Nils11:57:00416Moerser TV
234Glienke, Stefanie11:58:00233Moerser TV HOCKEY
294Bachor, Wolfgang11:58:00234Evangelisches Christopheruswerk
347Funk, Stefan11:58:00235